Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
1,013 Sold Properties
1,013 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
824 S Kit St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$234,900
$234,900
3
2
1,355 SqFt
Sold
812 S Kit St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$216,900
$216,900
3
2
1,012 SqFt
Sold
E Highway 74, Elkins, AR 72727
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty$129,900
$129,900
--
--
5.36 Acres
Sold
Clyde Carnes Rd, Farmington, AR 72730
Listed by PAK Home Realty$186,440
$181,440
2.8%--
--
3.24 Acres
Sold
303 Wayland Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office$145,000
$170,000
14.7%3
2
1,950 SqFt
Sold
504 W Stoney Point Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by PAK Home Realty$370,000
$370,000
3
2
1,719 SqFt
Sold
2505 E Fox Meadow St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$214,900
$214,900
3
2
1,012 SqFt
Sold
1250 Moonrise St, Centerton, AR 72713
Listed by 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate$315,000
$315,000
3
2
1,415 SqFt
Sold
1316 W Bishop Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by PAK Home Realty$265,000
$260,000
1.9%3
2
1,314 SqFt
Sold
1314 W Cottonwood St, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office$304,000
$295,000
3.1%4
2
1,725 SqFt
Sold
3811 Primrose Ln, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by McMurray and Associates Real Estate$170,000
$160,000
6.3%3
1
980 SqFt
Sold
416 & 418 E Asher Ct, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville$370,000
$375,000
1.3%--
--
2,430 SqFt
Sold
7204 SW Basswood Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Sudar Group$449,900
$449,900
4
3
2,100 SqFt
Sold
TBD Madison 7025, Hindsville, AR 72738
Listed by Red Box Realty$38,400
$40,000
4.0%--
--
1.25 Acres
Sold
10 Arnold Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by PAK Home Realty$203,000
$215,000
5.6%3
2
1,416 SqFt
Sold
2415 Buckside St, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Limbird Real Estate Group$385,001
$383,530
0.4%4
2
1,729 SqFt
Sold
3263 Snowbird St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$270,900
$270,900
3
2
1,337 SqFt
Sold
3277 Snowbird St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$250,550
$250,550
3
2
1,216 SqFt
Sold
3247 Snowbird St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$247,000
$247,000
3
2
1,012 SqFt
Sold
