- List
- Mixed
- Map
94 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$348,455
$348,455
108 Greer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC
$329,500
$334,500
1.5%309 Ratliff Ave, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC
$298,000
$299,000
0.3%581 Tamarron Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by Novel Real Estate
$340,000
$342,500
0.7%504 Greer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC
$230,000
$245,000
6.1%2495 Brookside St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by PAK Home Realty
$170,000
$145,000
17.2%601 Zachary St, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
$304,000
$304,000
809 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745
Listed by PAK Home Realty
$365,000
$355,000
2.8%561 Stoneseed St, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by PAK Home Realty
$155,000
$160,000
3.1%1322 Madison 8520, Huntsville, AR 72740
Listed by eXp Realty
$210,000
$213,500
1.6%218 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by United Country/Rateliff Lifestyle Properties
$375,000
$435,000
13.8%16633 E Highway 412, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by PAK Home Realty
$525,000
$535,248
1.9%800 Arbor Acres Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762
Listed by PAK Home Realty
$348,500
$346,000
0.7%334 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC
$295,000
$288,500
2.3%1705 K Pl, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by REMAX Real Estate Results
$323,500
$321,000
0.8%340 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC
$106,500
$125,000
14.8%804 N Virginia St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by RE/MAX Associates, LLC
$582,500
$590,000
1.3%2407 SW 18th St, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
$299,900
$299,900
17712 Beav O Rama Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72703
Listed by Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale
$435,000
$465,000
6.5%903, 905, 907 W Banz Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by REMAX Real Estate Results
$371,900
$371,900
601 Glasgow Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by PAK Home Realty
$349,900
$349,900
2603 Meditation Loop, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville
$300,000
$299,999
2217 Tasman Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by PAK Home Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4