Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
1,012 Sold Properties
1,012 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
3704 SW Osprey Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch$365,000
$363,500
0.4%4
2
1,952 SqFt
Sold
6401 SW Beacon St, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by PAK Home Realty$491,500
$500,000
1.7%4
4
2,310 SqFt
Sold
3171 Wolf Creek St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$269,900
$269,900
3
2
1,310 SqFt
Sold
Bridgeport Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by PAK Home Realty$11,500
$11,500
--
--
0.27 Acres
Sold
3147 Wolf Creek St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$267,000
$267,000
3
2
1,310 SqFt
Sold
3026 Wolf Creek St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$260,600
$259,700
0.3%3
2
1,216 SqFt
Sold
3015 Wolf Creek St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$276,300
$276,150
0.1%3
2
1,310 SqFt
Sold
3081 Wolf Creek St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$263,300
$263,300
3
2
1,310 SqFt
Sold
3321 E Hagen St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$269,900
$285,500
5.5%4
2
1,853 SqFt
Sold
3507 N Hariet Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$227,750
$227,750
3
2
1,362 SqFt
Sold
4570 Cory St, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers$306,000
$307,905
0.6%3
2
1,579 SqFt
Sold
295 Madison 7524, Hindsville, AR 72738
Listed by PAK Home Realty$110,000
$125,000
12.0%1
1
832 SqFt
Sold
10165 Beaver Ln, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by PAK Home Realty$150,000
$175,000
14.3%4
2
2,304 SqFt
Sold
LOT 264 Aster Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty$5,500
$6,500
15.4%--
--
0.64 Acres
Sold
1808 Strong Ave, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by NWA Residential Real Estate$648,000
$660,000
1.8%4
3
2,759 SqFt
Sold
716 & 718 S 23rd St, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office$280,000
$315,000
11.1%--
--
1,728 SqFt
Sold
TBD Kelly Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Collier & Associates$315,900
$315,900
--
--
5 Acres
Sold
208 Glendale Ln, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale$259,500
$259,000
0.2%3
2
1,102 SqFt
Sold
2071 Bluebonnet Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by Limbird Real Estate Group$411,113
$411,113
5
4
2,553 SqFt
Sold
3309 E Hagen St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$249,900
$249,900
3
2
1,446 SqFt
Sold
603 SW Loudon Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by eXp Realty NWA Branch$450,000
$450,000
--
--
2,864 SqFt
Sold
Ingleborough Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by PAK Home Realty$15,000
$15,000
--
--
0.32 Acres
Sold
2517 E Fox Meadow St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$225,000
$225,000
3
2
1,216 SqFt
Sold
824 S Kit St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$234,900
$234,900
3
2
1,355 SqFt
Sold
