Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
1,009 Sold Properties
1,009 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
4214 Tulip Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC$311,000
$311,000
3
2
1,451 SqFt
Sold
725 S Primrose Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers$340,000
$354,900
4.2%3
2
1,703 SqFt
Sold
12775 Sugar Creek Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by The Brandon Group$80,000
$89,000
10.1%--
--
2 Acres
Sold
2207 Pin Oak Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by RE/MAX Associates, LLC$335,000
$345,000
2.9%--
--
2,326 SqFt
Sold
Lots 1038 & 1039 Gum Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette$35,000
$37,000
5.4%--
--
0.48 Acres
Sold
740 Hickory Meadows Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762
Listed by Collier & Associates$355,700
$355,700
3
2
1,624 SqFt
Sold
3314 Eaglecrest Cir, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers$335,000
$335,000
3
2
1,746 SqFt
Sold
5109 SW Energy Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by PAK Home Realty$73,000
$80,000
8.8%--
--
0.19 Acres
Sold
1009 E Linden St, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by PAK Home Realty$330,000
$335,000
1.5%3
2
1,906 SqFt
Sold
824 Brook St, Gentry, AR 72734
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch$270,000
$259,500
4.0%4
2
1,657 SqFt
Sold
2232 Presley Ln, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale$273,000
$269,900
1.1%3
2
1,564 SqFt
Sold
2821 Biddie, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$294,900
$303,600
2.9%4
2
1,640 SqFt
Sold
3808 Basin Springs Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC$327,000
$327,000
3
3
1,489 SqFt
Sold
2941 W Emil Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
Listed by PAK Home Realty$345,000
$350,000
1.4%4
2
1,823 SqFt
Sold
1402 N 6th Street, Van Buren, AR 72956
Listed by Non MLS Sales$210,000
$210,000
3
3
2,029 SqFt
Sold
80 Table Rock Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631
Listed by All Seasons MW Realty$235,000
$235,000
2
2
1,199 SqFt
Sold
1020 Jennifer Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
Listed by PAK Home Realty$405,000
$418,900
3.3%4
2
1,756 SqFt
Sold
2547 Lost Springs St, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty$275,000
$278,900
1.4%3
2
1,354 SqFt
Sold
334 LaVona Ln, Huntsville, AR 72740
Listed by Scott Realty Group$226,900
$224,900
0.9%3
3
1,310 SqFt
Sold
5353 Annika Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC$455,000
$466,500
2.5%4
3
2,252 SqFt
Sold
610 Marsol St, Lowell, AR 72745
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$316,900
$316,400
0.2%3
3
1,567 SqFt
Sold
1705 Pittman St, Gentry, AR 72734
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC$259,900
$264,900
1.9%3
2
1,426 SqFt
Sold
1828 S Beth Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Equity Partners Realty$245,000
$265,000
7.5%3
1
962 SqFt
Sold
